ประเทศ
Country
สกุลเงิน
Currency
ราคาซื้อ
Buying Rate
ราคาขาย
Selling Rate
USAUSD 10031.1631.21
USAUSD 5031.1631.21
USAUSD 20-1031.0531.11
USAUSD 530.9431.11
USAUSD 130.7730.96
United KingdomGBP 5043.0043.10
United KingdomGBP 20-542.9043.10
European UnionEUR 500-10037.2537.40
European UnionEUR 5037.2037.35
European UnionEUR 20-537.2037.35
SwitzerlandCHF 33.8033.90
AustraliaAUD 24.0024.15
JapanJPY 10000 - 50000.28650.2875
JapanJPY 10000.28550.2875
MalaysiaMYR 100-507.527.55
MalaysiaMYR 20-57.147.45
MalaysiaMYR 16.647.35
SingaporeSGD 10000-100023.5523.65
SingaporeSGD 100-5023.2523.55
SingaporeSGD 20-223.1023.55
Hong KongHKD 4.014.03
CanadaCAD 24.8525.00
DenmarkDKK 4.995.02
NorwayNOK 3.693.72
SwedenSEK 3.663.69
TaiwanTWD 1.0501.065
KoreaKRW 50000-50000.02750.0277
KoreaKRW 10000.02350.0266
ChinaCNY 1004.764.78
ChinaCNY 504.764.78
ChinaCNY 20-104.444.73
ChinaCNY 5-14.344.63
PhilippinesPHP 0.6450.655
New ZealandNZD 22.2522.40
Saudi ArabiaSAR 8.208.35
United Arab EmiratesAED 8.408.55
QatarQAR 7.008.00
OmanOMR 79.1080.00
BahrainBHD 80.9082.00
KuwaitKWD 100.30101.40
South AfricaZAR 100-101.901.97
South AfricaZAR 2001.851.97
IndonesiaIDR (:1000)0.002160.00219
IndiaINR 500-100.420.44
IndiaINR 20000.4150.440
ScotlandGBP 40.5042.00
VietnamVND (:1000)0.001320.00136
RussiaRUB 0.4000.415
BruneiBND 22.9023.20
MacauMOP 3.703.80
MyanmarMMK 0.0200.022
TurkeyTRY 3.704.10
LaosLAK 100000 - 50000.00250.0031
JordanJOD 50 - 134.0038.00
PakistanPKR 5000 - 500.140.18
NepalNPR 1000 - 500.180.23